THE GENIUS BOY

THE GENIUS BOY
BITCOIN ADDRESS: 1P5ed2wsMv78KcHm7EGEVbDMK3pByaWTYP
ACHILLE ZIBI - ZIBITCOIN - THE GENIUS BOY
Main | Overview | People

Since: 11-01-2018 | Agent: The Genius Boy

ACHILLE ZIBI - ZIBITCOIN - THE GENIUS BOY | OVERVIEW

THE GENIUS BOY

Real name: Ambroise Achille Zibi
Date of birth: February 2, 1979
Citizenship: Swiss
Occupation: The Genius Boy is a Music Artist; rapper, singer and music producer.

Official sites: thegeniusboy.com | gunfunk.com/artist/the-genius-boy

Management: Achille Zibi - Business In Good Faith - Capital Management
T: +41 75 415 10 85 | E: achille.zibi(at)businessingoodfaith.com
W: businessingoodfaith.com/client/the-genius-boy

Bitcoin Address: 1P5ed2wsMv78KcHm7EGEVbDMK3pByaWTYP




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com

ZIBITCOIN.COM